Mistress Burdizzo

june 8




 

 

  Another hot video of the vietdoms mistress kat9 and thora nang. loser gets a castration with the burdizzo. _____ evil, petite, & sweet! mistress thora.
I have been castrated for 20 years my wife did it for me with a burdizzo we both wanted it best thing we ever did mistress demon selected needles from the tray.

Mistress o warms up her slave with some flogging, and then ties up his cock and balls. next mistress o takes a large cane to his cock and balls and puts a rat trap on.
 
 

 




hj sm f
WSJ Prime Rate 3.25
Federal Discount Rate 0.75
6-month LIBOR Rate 0.41
1-year LIBOR Rate 0.69
 EUR/USD1.3218-0.0027-0.21%  
 GBP/USD1.5516-0.0087-0.55%  
 USD/JPY97.23+0.23+0.24%  
 USD/CHF0.9336+0.0043+0.47%  
 AUD/USD0.9489-0.0113-1.18%  
 USD/CAD1.0196-0.0067-0.65%  
 EUR/GBP0.8518+0.0028+0.32%  
File Name :   xd2010.exe
File Size :   49262 byte
File Type :   PE32 executable for MS Windows (GUI) Intel 80386 32-bit
MD5 :   15c708d68e8bc663112e607deb78368d
SHA1 :   cd7835a99272867bbc51728107ad1c5bad6f1365
Contact Us:

Name:

Email:

Verification Image

Enter number from above: